A Af Am Ao At B Be Bl Br C Ce Ci Co Cr Cu D De Di Do E Em Et F Fi Fo Fu G Gl Gr H Hi I In Io J K Kl L Le Lo M Mai Mari Mc Mi Mo Mu N Ni O Om P Pe Ph Pl Pr Pu Q R Re Ri Ro Ru S Sc Se Si Sp St Su T Te Th Tr Tu U V Ve Vi W X-zzz
return button left button right button guidelines button
Version 45.01 went live on 7th July, 2019.

Architectonica kochii

(nomen dubium)
Dall, W.H., 1909 Chile
Taxonomic Information
ClassGASTROPODA HETEROBRANCHIA
Order"LOWER HETEROBRANCHIA"
SuperFamilyARCHITECTONICOIDEA
FamilyARCHITECTONICIDAE
open bookPage/Plate
Architectonicidae of the Indo-Pacificp 337
Synonyms
Solarium nanum Koch, F.C.L. in Philippi, R.A., 1853 (renamed)
Architectonicidae of the Indo-Pacificp 337
No image yet