A Af Am Ao At B Be Bl Br C Ce Ci Co Cr Cu D De Di Do E Em Et F Fi Fo Fu G Gl Gr H Hi I In Io J K Kl L Le Lo M Mai Mari Mc Mi Mo Mu N Ni O Om P Pe Ph Pl Pr Pu Q R Re Ri Ro Ru S Sc Se Si Sp St Su T Te Th Tr Tu U V Ve Vi W X-zzz
return button left button right button guidelines button
Version 45.01 went live on 7th July, 2019.

Calycidoris guntheri

Abraham, P.S., 1876
Taxonomic Information
ClassGASTROPODA HETEROBRANCHIA EUTHYNEURA RINGIPLEURA
OrderNUDIPLEURA NUDIBRANCHIA DORIDINA DORIDOIDEA
SuperFamilyONCHIDORIDOIDEA
FamilyONCHIDORIDIDAE
open bookPage/Plate
Ann. Mag. Nat. Hist.Ser. 4, 18, p 133
Synonyms
Adalaria sibirica Aurivillius, C.W.S., 1887
Vega-Exped. Veten.Vol. 4, p 380
No image yet