A Af Am Ao At B Be Bl Br C Ce Ci Co Cr Cu D De Di Do E Em Et F Fi Fo Fu G Gl Gr H Hi I In Io J K Kl L Le Lo M Mai Mari Mc Mi Mo Mu N Ni O Om P Pe Ph Pl Pr Pu Q R Re Ri Ro Ru S Sc Se Si Sp St Su T Te Th Tr Tu U V Ve Vi W X-zzz
return button left button right button guidelines button
Version 45.01 went live on 7th July, 2019.

Eatoniella notata

Ponder, W.F. & E.K. Yoo, 1977 Ninety Mile Beach, North Island, New Zealand
Taxonomic Information
ClassGASTROPODA CAENOGASTROPODA
OrderLITTORINIMORPHA
SuperFamilyCINGULOPSOIDEA
FamilyEATONIELLIDAE
open bookPage/Plate
Synonyms
Eatoniella maculosa Ponder, W.F., 1965
No image yet