A Af Am Ao At B Be Bl Br C Ce Ci Co Cr Cu D De Di Do E Em Et F Fi Fo Fu G Gl Gr H Hi I In Io J K Kl L Le Lo M Mai Mari Mc Mi Mo Mu N Ni O Om P Pe Ph Pl Pr Pu Q R Re Ri Ro Ru S Sc Se Si Sp St Su T Te Th Tr Tu U V Ve Vi W X-zzz
return button left button right button guidelines button
Version 45.01 went live on 7th July, 2019.

Diaulula greeleyi

(MacFarland, F.M., 1909) Brazil
Taxonomic Information
ClassGASTROPODA HETEROBRANCHIA EUTHYNEURA RINGIPLEURA
OrderNUDIPLEURA NUDIBRANCHIA DORIDINA DORIDOIDEA
SuperFamilyDORIDOIDEA
FamilyDISCODORIDIDAE DISCODORIDINAE
open bookPage/Plate
Leland Stanford Jun. Univ. Pub.p 84
Synonyms
Peltodoris nayarita Ortea, J.A. & E.M. Llera Gonzalez, 1981
IberusVol. 1, p 47
No image yet